Результаты
соревнований по летнему биатлону,
посвященному Дню Победы
26 и 27 апреля 2011 года


Фамилия, Имя

Класс

время
финиша

Штраф

Итого

Место

Место
класса

 1

Васильев Рома

2.36

0

2.36*

3

3 место

 2

Васильев Женя

2.49

+10

2.59

9

 3

Егоров Артем

2.33

+20

2.53*

8

 4

Ушаков Алексей

2.23

0

2.23*

2

1 место

 5

Воронков Артем

2.15

0

2.15*

1

 6

Цветков Антон

2.48

0

2.48

6

 7

Костюков Иван

2.29

+10

2.39*

4

2 место

 8

Иванов Кирилл

2.47

0

2.47

5

 9

Захаревский Алексей

2.42

+10

2.52

7

 

 

 

 10

Данилова Юля

2.35

+20

2.55

3

 

 11

Назаркина Наталья

2.46

0

2.46*

1

 

 12

Сафиуллина  Милена

2.53

+10

3.03

5

 

 13

Андриященко Алина

2.37

+20

2.57

4

 

 14

Темишева Алина

2.43

+10

2.53

2

 

 15

Крыльцова Настя

2.53

+10

3.03

5

 

 

 

 

 16

Золотов Павел

2.52

0

2.52

6

1 место

 17

Путин Артем

2.28

0

2.28*

1

 18

Миронов Сергей

2.34

0

2.34*

3

 19 

Алиев Вюсал

2.50

+10

3.00

7

 20

Семенов Егор

3.14

+10

3.24*

8

3 место

 21

Лебедев Артур

3.38

0

3.38

9

 22

Татиев Мурад

2.33

0

2.33*

2

 23

Смердов Никита

2.33

0

2.33*

2

2 место

 24

Парфенов Лев

2.40

0

2.40

5

 25

Гусев Михаил

2.37

0

2.37*

4

 

 

 

 26

Тимошенко Наталья

3.05

+20

3.25

2

 

 27

Горчакова Светлана

2.42

0

2.42

1

 

 28

Дремова Ольга

3.30

+20

3.50

5

 

 29

Татиева Белла

3.59

0

3.59

6

 

 30

Юзбашева Софья

3.35

0

3.35

3

 

 31

Слепнева Даша

3.48

0

3.48

4

 


Фамилия, Имя

Класс

время
финиша

Штраф

Итого

Место

Место
класса

 32

Кедышко Павел

2.43

0

2.43

5

3 место

 33

Поляков Антон

2.35

0

2.35*

4

34

Матвеев Женя

2.07

+10

2.17*

2

35

Казаков Дима

2.34

0

2.34

3

 

1 место

36

Аджян Артур

2.04

0

2.04*

1

37

Аджян Артем

2.05

0

2.05

1

38

Шубин Иван

2.03

0

2.03*

1

39

Юдин Артем

2.24

0

2.24*

3

2 место

40

Мешков Егор

2.56

0

2.56

8

41

Колосков Дима

2.17

0

2.17*

2

42

Ильиных Никита

2.28

+10

2.38

6

 

 

 

43

Лакунина Света

2.57

+10

3.07

4

 

44

Чаплина Юля

2.35

+20

2.55

1

 

45

Денисова Лиза

2.55

+20

3.15

5

 

46

Слукина Мария

2.45

+10

2.55

1

 

47

Шарапова Мария

2.57

0

2.57

2

 

48

Чижикова Анна

3.29

0

3.29

6

 

49

Тимохина Лиза

2.45

+20

3.05

3

 

 

 

 

50

Костенников Андрей

2.10

0

2.10*

2

2 место

51

Гребенников Дима

2.10

+10

2.20*

3

52

Кулагин Павел

2.38

0

2.38*

5

3 место

53

Снопов Иван

2.42

0

2.42

7

54

Карасев Максим

2.35

0

2.35*

4

55

Мальцев Виталий

2.08

0

2.08*

1

1 место

56

Котков Роман

2.41

0

2.41

6

57

Папоян Цолак

2.10

0

2.10*

2

 

 

 

58

Малышева Юля

2.53

0

2.53

3

 

59

Баталова Таня

3.05

+10

3.15

5

 

60

Усынина Ирина

2.27

+20

2.47

2

 

61

Бурлакова Катя

3.40

0

3.40

6

 

62

Селиванова Кристина

2.28

0

2.28

1

 

63

Лифанова Ксения

2.51

+10

3.01

4

 

 

Фамилия, Имя

Класс

время
финиша

Штраф

Итого

Место

Место
класса

64

Николаев Игорь

3.23

0

3.23

13

3 место

65

Хузин Егор

3.05

+10

3.15

10

66

Караханян Григорий

2.52

0

2.52*

6

67

Тамаев Арсений

3.05

0

3.05

9

68

Привезенцев Кирилл

2.35

0

2.35*

3

69

Кондратьев Олег

3.12

+10

3.22

12

70

Шипилов Никита

3.22

0

3.22

12

2 место

71

Котков Александр

2.58

0

2.58

7

72

Козлов Николай

2.35

+10

2.45*

4

73

Кузьмин Святослав

3.09

+10

3.19

11

74

Асямолов Александр

2.52

0

2.52

6

75

Громов Никита

2.30

0

2.30*

2

76

Субботин Андрей

2.48

+10

2.58

7

1 место

77

Прохоров Иван

2.47

0

2.47*

5

78

Поляков Сергей

3.05

+20

3.25

14

79

Арютов Иван

3.01

0

3.01

8

80

Лепсая Владимир

3.43

+10

3.53

15

81

Ковалев Алексей

2.25

0

2.25*

1